Member Login



Team & Events Calendar

Wednesday 16 October 2019
Skills & Drills with Clare 12:00 - 13:30 A Court, B Court
Reigate Grammar School 14:00 - 15:45 A Court, B Court, C Court, D Court
Men's 3rd Team vs Wimbledon Racquets 5 19:30 - 21:45 A Court, B Court
Thursday 17 October 2019
Club Morning 09:00 - 12:00 A Court, B Court, C Court, D Court
Men's 4th Team vs David Lloyd Purley 3 19:30 - 21:45 A Court, B Court
Friday 18 October 2019
Court Maintenance 08:45 - 15:00 A Court, B Court, C Court
Saturday 19 October 2019
Tots Squash 10:15 - 11:00 C Court, D Court
Mini Squash Coaching 11:00 - 12:00 A Court, B Court, C Court, D Court
Junior Squash Group 1 11:45 - 13:30 A Court, B Court, C Court, D Court
Junior Squash Group 2 13:15 - 15:00 A Court, B Court, C Court, D Court
Junior Squash Group 3 14:45 - 16:15 A Court, B Court, C Court, D Court
Vets 1st Team vs The Wimbledon Club Vets 1st Team 15:45 - 18:00 A Court, B Court
Sunday 20 October 2019
Ladies Squash Group 16:30 - 18:45 A Court, B Court, C Court
Doubles Club Night 18:00 - 21:00 A Court
Monday 21 October 2019
Reigate College 16:30 - 18:00 A Court, B Court
Tuesday 22 October 2019
Mini Squash Coaching 16:30 - 17:15 A Court
Junior Academy with Sam - Invitation only 17:00 - 18:30 C Court, D Court
Junior Coaching 17:15 - 18:00 A Court
Club Night 18:00 - 23:15 A Court, B Court, C Court, D Court
Coaching with Sam 18:30 - 20:45 D Court
Wednesday 23 October 2019
Skills & Drills with Clare 12:00 - 13:30 A Court, B Court
Men's 1st team vs Surbiton 2 19:30 - 21:45 A Court, B Court
Thursday 24 October 2019
Club Morning 09:00 - 12:00 A Court, B Court, C Court, D Court
Men's 2nd Team vs Woking 3 19:30 - 21:45 A Court, B Court
Saturday 26 October 2019
Vets 5th Team vs Ebbisham Vets 3rd Team 15:30 - 17:45 C Court, D Court
Vets 4th Team vs Colets Vets 4th Team 15:45 - 18:00 A Court, B Court
Sunday 27 October 2019
Ladies Squash Group 16:30 - 18:00 A Court, B Court
Doubles Club Night 18:00 - 21:00 A Court
Monday 28 October 2019
Vintage 3rd Team vs Oxshott Vintage 2 19:15 - 21:30 D Court
Tuesday 29 October 2019
Mini Squash Coaching 16:30 - 17:15 A Court
Junior Coaching 17:15 - 18:00 A Court
Club Night 18:00 - 23:15 A Court, B Court, C Court, D Court
Coaching with Sam 18:30 - 20:45 D Court
Wednesday 30 October 2019
Skills & Drills with Clare 12:00 - 13:30 A Court, B Court
Thursday 31 October 2019
Club Morning 09:00 - 12:00 A Court, B Court, C Court, D Court

About this squash & tennis court reservation system

mycourts ® is a Registered Trademark of HBI Consulting Ltd
Copyright © 2005-2019 HBI Consulting Ltd